Lista de Inscritos – 1ª Etapa Adventure Cup 2022

CategoriaPilotoVeículoEquipe CidadeEstadoConfirmaçãocategoria_hfilterpiloto_nome_hfilterveiculo_hfilterequipe_hfilter_billing_city_hfilter_billing_state_hfilterstatus_hfilter
moto 7Edenilson Artur GomesKlx450Texto LiraBrusqueSCConfirmado
Moto 04Yuri MassaneiroKXF 450Maahs DAFSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 01Eduardo Majchszak NetoKXF 450 XCTommy DesignRio NegrinhoSCAguardando
Moto 05Sandro Alves Paganelli BrancoKlx 450BrusqueSCAguardando
Moto 06Luciano Hodeckercrf230HodeckerplanfinBrusqueSCAguardando
Moto 06JOSUÉ LYNCON RAYMUNDOCRF250 FJLOG TRANSPORTEItajaíSCAguardando
UTV 05Edson NoleZforce 1000 SportCFmoto tecpadsSorocabaSPAguardando
moto 03Jean Marcelo BachmannCRF230Fat GuysSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 04YuriKxf 450Maahs DAFSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 02Henrique Jablonski AlvesYzf250Anton TechRio NegrinhoSCAguardando
Moto 01Loandro AntonWr 450Ims/yamahaRio NegrinhoSCAguardando
UTV 04Sven FischerCan Am Maverick X3ComponentsSão Bento do SulSCConfirmado
Quad 02Caroline RudnickHONDA 420Rudnick MotosPiênPRAguardando
Quad 01MARCOS RUDNICKHONDA 700Rudnick MotosPiênPRAguardando
Moto 03João Eduardo SimõesCRF230RUDNICK MOTOSPiênPRAguardando
Moto 08Clovis liraMoto YZFX Yahama 250Têxtil LiraBrusqueSCConfirmado
Moto 06Alexandro PincegherCRF 250FSC MáquinasJaraguá do SulSCAguardando
UTV 03Daniel BenderHUPI X3 Pro Jack Special Edition Fuck Mud ConditionsHUPISão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 07Gislei Onofrektm350Balneário PiçarrasSCConfirmado
UTV 03claudir heilX3 MAVERICKHENRY/ TM RACINBrusqueSCAguardando
Moto 02Eduardo BartzCrf 250 RxBrusqueSCAguardando
Moto 03Jorge henrique da fonsecaCrf 250 fSão Bento do SulSCConfirmado
UTV 01Cristiano VicenteX3Mecânica kekesSchroederSCAguardando
Moto 04Giu WermuthKawasakiDespachante GiRio NegrinhoSCConfirmado
UTV 04David Nilson PereiraX3PETCOMBrusqueSCAguardando
Moto 05Roberto André Wan DallKtm 250Sergicar peçasSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
UTV 01Leander kasmirskican am x3KaianiMassarandubaSCAguardando
Moto 03GuilhermeCrf230ccSão Bento do SulSCConfirmado
UTV 03Luiz Felipe VianiMaverick X3HUPISão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 03Edilson Bueno EichstädtCRF 250FCorupáSCAguardando
UTV 04Ivan Rodrigo KuhnenCANAM X3 RCVigifort RacingBlumenauSCAguardando
UTV 03Vinicius Kratz KuhnenMaverick XRS 2019Vigifort RacingBlumenauSCAguardando
Moto 04DIMITRIS RUSEZYK JRKX 450 FRio NegrinhoSCConfirmado
Moto 03Alex tereskaCrf 250 FShawarmafoodSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
UTV 04Kleber cardozoCan AmAutoshowFlorianópolisSCAguardando
UTV 03Guilherme Augusto TomelinX3Tomelin rallyJaraguá do SulSCAguardando
Quad 02Evinicius Batista CruzCF FuracãoCF MOTOPiênPRAguardando
UTV 03Julio schlindwein junior ( kuka)can am x3BrusqueSCConfirmado
Quad 02Pedro Yago Verwiebe ErzingerHonda 420 fourtraxBrusqueSCConfirmado
Moto 07juliano batista borgessherco 300xaropinho autoLagesSCAguardando
Moto 02William José da silvaCrf 250rTorbal tornomecSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
UTV 01Aristides Mafra JuniorCan Am Maverick X3SanauticaItajaíSCAguardando
Moto 04Fernando ValandroKtm350 exc-fMani AtacarejoSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
UTV 01Ederson GirardiMaverick X3Giracor TextilBrusqueSCAguardando
UTV 01KALINE KRIGERCan Am Maverick X3SanauticaItajaíSCAguardando
Moto 02Allison Anton (Binho)Crf250xBinhomotosRio NegrinhoSCAguardando
Moto 01FERNANDO MACHADOKxRio NegrinhoSCAguardando
Moto 03Ivonei Anton JúniorCRF 230Binho MotosRio NegrinhoSCAguardando
Moto 01Michael HoldorfCrf 450 RXHoldorf RacingBenedito NovoSCConfirmado
UTV 03Cledson Heil kéttoX3KARAMOELLABrusqueSCConfirmado
UTV 02ParleyUTV xrsTechnoiseTimbóSCConfirmado
Moto 03João Paulo da FonsecaHonda CRF 250FSão Bento do SulSCConfirmado
UTV 03tuto huschermaverick x3PinhaisPRAguardando
Moto 02TADEUKtm 250CATTONISão Mateus do SulPRAguardando
Moto 03Alison krewerCrf 250 f HondaPiênPRAguardando
Moto 03Eduardo ZontaCRF 250FZT RemarcaçãoJaraguá do SulSCConfirmado
Moto 03GUILHERME AUGUSTO MACHADO SANTOSHonda XR 200rEq TorkActioncuritibaPRAguardando
Moto 03Mateus W BorgesHonda CRF 250FXaropinho AutoBalneário CamboriúSCConfirmado
Moto 04Juliano Batista BorgesSherco 300Xaropinho AutoBalneário CamboriúSCConfirmado
UTV 02Roberto Milani Jr.can-am Maverick X3Rede PetrosolCuritibaPRAguardando
Moto 02Saimon conte kowalskiKtm 250Bhemer VeiculosSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 05vanderlei josé peixerCRF 250FOrthobluBlumenauSCAguardando
Moto 03Felipe Alexandre SimasCRF250FTDRSão Bento do SulSCConfirmado
Moto 03Rudinei PenkalCrf 230Binho motosRio NegrinhoSCAguardando
Moto 03Eric TecillaCRF 250FMoldemaqJaraguá do SulSCConfirmado
Moto 05Nilson TecillaCrf250fMoldemaq/charleJaraguá do SulSCConfirmado
Moto 02LUIZ ZAZISKIKtm 250Rio NegrinhoSCAguardando
Moto 01Andreas HoldorfHonda Crf 450xHoldorf RacingBenedito NovoSCAguardando
Moto 06Jean Carlo PilzCRF 250Fo bolsoSão Bento do SulSCConfirmado
Moto 05Cesar Augusto BogoKTM 300Tacógrafos JALagesSCAguardando
Moto 07Fernando pykoczKx 450 xcRep pykocz / Rudnick motosSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 07SANDERLEI BATISTA "MANINHO"KTM EXC 250CORTECH USINAGEM LTDASão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 07Juliano Jaime de mouraKx450fCouro car /AntontechSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 08Edson Da SilvaKlx 450Supermercado candoca,candoca energia solar,aprovCapivari de BaixoSCConfirmado
Moto 07Yuri MassaneiroKxf 450MAAHS - DAFSão Bento do SulSCConfirmado
Moto 08César cernachKx 450Colégio Monteiro LobatoGuaratubaPRAguardando
Moto 02Carilos fuzonKtm sxf 250BrusqueSCConfirmado
Moto 03Fábio Adriano maahsCrf 250Br auto centerRio NegrinhoSCConfirmado
Moto 03Everton StrackeCrf 250fBelparts mx1moto store Stracke Racing academia Re9PiênPRAguardando
UTV 01Christian KlawaX3 XrsKD AutomóveisPalhoçaSCAguardando
Moto 08Alvaro Luis BernardiKLX450Itapema Off RoadItapemaSCAguardando
Moto 07Marcio DIERSCHNABELCrf 450 rVigforte racingBlumenauSCConfirmado
Moto 06Alan FerreiraCrf250fSC27São Bento do SulSCConfirmado
UTV 05Otavio Hort FilhoPolaris Trail 1000MH TextilBrusqueSCConfirmado
Moto 07Leandro massaiaYzf450Eu mesmoJaraguá do SulSCAguardando
Moto 03Guilherme minikovskiCrf230Duda arte móveis, Stracke racing, hotelPiênPRAguardando
Moto 08Ricardo Affonso keilYz400CABo motos Jacsom Racing RomakSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
UTV 05MANUELA PAEGLE DO NASCIMENTOmaverick sport 1000BOMPACKBrusqueSCAguardando
UTV 03TIAGO PAEGLE DO NASCIMENTOX3 xds 120hpBOMPACKBrusqueSCAguardando
Moto 08Ricardo Affonso keilYamaha yz400CABo motos jacson Racing RomakSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 03THALES VILARDICRFVILARDI27MX / RUDNICK MOTOSPiênPRAguardando
Moto 08Mauro de LimaRX 250Gamma Móveis e Acabamento de Móveis LimaSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Quad 01Fabio EsperandioCanam renegadePosto universidade/ RionauticaMaringáPRAguardando
Moto 04JONES KIRSTCrf 250fBlumenauSCAguardando
Moto 03rafael espindolacrf250fPROTORK/SPORTBAY/MEGAMOTOS/TRANSBEN/FIEL LIMPEZABrusqueSCAguardando
Moto 03Andre Lickfeld VieiraHonda CRF 230fHoldorf RacingBenedito NovoSCAguardando
Moto 06Fernando Luiz FlorianoCRF 230Benedito NovoSCAguardando
Moto 01FABRICIO THEISSklx450rudnick motos, anton tech, theiss racing.São Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 04JeamKtm 125JoinvilleSCAguardando
Moto 03André Luiz de AguiarCRF230fBrusqueSCAguardando
UTV 05Wagner Berto BatistaPolaris Rzr Trail S 1000SC Polaris / Bike UpFlorianópolisSCAguardando
Moto 02Wagner Berto BatistaHonda Crf 250 RxSc Polaris / Bike UpFlorianópolisSCAguardando
Moto 05GERSON BERTISUZUKI DRZ-400METALÚRGICA BERTIRio NegrinhoSCAguardando
Moto 07Ricardo j. FuzãoWr 250HG têxtil / Fuzão Repres. TêxtilBrusqueSCAguardando
Moto 03Maicon André CebeuCrf 250 fAMG AUTOMOVEIS ,JB MOTOS, PRORACINGBrusqueSCAguardando
Moto 05Vanderlei TelmaKLX 450TCRN, MULTIGUINCHOSSão Bento do SulSCAguardando
Moto 03ederson jose gruberXR 250 tornadoPiênSCAguardando
Moto 08Gilmar HoltzMoto KawasakiJoinvilleSCAguardando
UTV 02MARIO MORAL LOPES NETOX3ItajaíSCAguardando
Digite aqui